- List
- Mixed
- Map
739 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$660,000
$699,900
5.7%5960 Neal RD, Fort Myers, FL 33905
Listed by RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living
$660,000
$699,900
5.7%5960 Neal RD, Fort Myers, FL 33905
Listed by RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living
$660,000
$699,900
5.7%5960 Neal RD, Fort Myers, FL 33905
Listed by RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living

$635,000
$645,000
1.6%3346 SE 10th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33904
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
$635,000
$645,000
1.6%3346 SE 10th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33904
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
$635,000
$645,000
1.6%3346 SE 10th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33904
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

$605,000
$625,000
3.2%380 Seaview CT #910, Marco Island, FL 34145
Listed by Keller Williams Marco Realty

$605,000
$625,000
3.2%380 Seaview CT #910, Marco Island, FL 34145
Listed by Keller Williams Marco Realty
$605,000
$625,000
3.2%380 Seaview CT #910, Marco Island, FL 34145
Listed by Keller Williams Marco Realty
$350,000
$349,999
1019 Anglers CV #F302, Marco Island, FL 34145
Listed by Call It Closed Intl Realty
$350,000
$349,999
1019 Anglers CV #F302, Marco Island, FL 34145
Listed by Call It Closed Intl Realty

$350,000
$349,999
1019 Anglers CV #F302, Marco Island, FL 34145
Listed by Call It Closed Intl Realty
$220,000
$220,000
21512 Kenyon AVE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
Listed by Call It Closed Intl Realty
$220,000
$220,000
21512 Kenyon AVE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
Listed by Call It Closed Intl Realty
$220,000
$220,000
21512 Kenyon AVE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
Listed by Call It Closed Intl Realty

$305,000
$324,000
5.9%3107 NE 1st AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33909
Listed by Call It Closed Intl Realty

$305,000
$324,000
5.9%3107 NE 1st AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33909
Listed by Call It Closed Intl Realty
$305,000
$324,000
5.9%3107 NE 1st AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33909
Listed by Call It Closed Intl Realty
$230,000
$239,900
4.1%2616 11th ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC
$230,000
$239,900
4.1%2616 11th ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC
$230,000
$239,900
4.1%2616 11th ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$450,000
$550,000
18.2%360 18th ST NE, Naples, FL 34120
Listed by Kingdom Realty Services LLC
$450,000
$550,000
18.2%360 18th ST NE, Naples, FL 34120
Listed by Kingdom Realty Services LLC
$450,000
$550,000
18.2%360 18th ST NE, Naples, FL 34120
Listed by Kingdom Realty Services LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 31